St. James UMC Acolyte Schedule
January * February * March
2019
 
updated 1/11/19
 
8:45 Service                               11:00 Service
 
January 6                     Parker Johnson                          Mary Margaret Henslee
Marshall Taylor                          Russ Medlin Jason Woods
 
January 13                   Cora Carpenter                           Reagan Stocks
Dylan Jefferson                           Jason Woods Bennett Woods
 
January 20                   Thomas Alexander                      Sydney Evans
Olivia West Alissa Norville         Abby Carpenter
 
January 27                   Caroline Bayes                           Davis Sikes
Elizabeth Ward                           Emma West
 
 
February 3                   Joyner Haddock                          Anna Bayes
Will Rouse                                   Hannah Sprague
 
February 10                 Hudson Taylor                            Bennett Woods
Emma West                                Garrett Miller
 
February 17                 Alissa Norville                            Abby Carpenter
Jack West                                   Liza Taylor
 
February 24                 Mary Margaret Henslee             Emily Warren
Garrett Miller                             Jason Woods  Russ Medlin
 
 
March 3                       Carson Cornwell                          Thomas Alexander
Cora Carpenter                           Anna Bayes
 
March 10                      Dylan Jefferson Hudson Taylor  Joyner Haddock
Liza Taylor                                  Elizabeth Ward
 
March 17                      Parker Johnson                           Russ Medlin
Will Rouse                                   Hudson Taylor
 
March 24                      Maddie Cornwell                         Sydney Evans  Dylan Jefferson
Joyner Haddock                           Jack West
 
March 31                      Caroline Bayes                            Hannah Sprague
Olivia West                                  Liza Taylor